Výsledky 29. mistrovství České republiky - 29.11.2006 Zubří
Hráči našeho oddílu jsou zvýrazněni
kategorie: MUŽI
1.
ZIKA Vaclav
DOBRA VODA WIP
5
5
-
0
-
0
17
:
7
10
298
2.
VESELY David
BRNO THE OREL
5
4
-
0
-
1
18
:
6
8
278
3.
TICHAVSKY Ales
SPRTMEJKRI
8
7
-
0
-
1
26
:
12
14
268
4.
MARES Martin
SPRTMEJKRI
7
5
-
0
-
2
25
:
17
10
263
5.
HONSA Petr
DOBRA VODA WIP
6
4
-
0
-
2
29
:
29
8
262
6.
TRUHLAR Vaclav
BRNO DOPR.ST.
6
3
-
0
-
3
17
:
25
6
261
7.
ALEXANDROV Pavel
PRAGUE NHL
7
5
-
0
-
2
23
:
13
10
260
8.
STETINA Miroslav
PRAGUE NHL
6
3
-
0
-
3
28
:
20
6
259
9.
KUCERA Martin
BRNO DOPR.ST.
6
4
-
0
-
2
16
:
11
8
258
10.
VANCURA Tomas
PRAGUE NHL
7
4
-
0
-
3
19
:
14
8
257
11.
KUBECKA Jan
SPRTMEJKRI
6
3
-
0
-
3
13
:
10
6
227
12.
BASTYAN Tomas
MEZIBORI ZS
7
3
-
0
-
4
15
:
24
6
226
13.
KYZLINK Dalibor
BRNO DOPR.ST.
6
4
-
0
-
2
18
:
11
8
225
14.
HASIL Jakub
MOST AB STAIN
6
3
-
0
-
3
20
:
20
6
224
15.
VITAMVAS Tomas
ZDAR CALIFORN.
6
3
-
0
-
3
21
:
28
6
223
16.
PREDESLY Libor
UHERCICE
6
2
-
0
-
4
15
:
26
4
222
17.
MARTINCIC Jakub
ZDAR CALIFORN.
6
4
-
0
-
2
15
:
16
8
221
18.
FERUGA Bohumil
BRNO DOPR.ST.
6
3
-
0
-
3
21
:
21
6
220
19.
MACH Miloslav
DOBRA VODA WIP
6
3
-
0
-
3
22
:
21
6
219
20.
BRZOBOHATY Roman
BRNO DRAGONS
6
2
-
0
-
4
10
:
16
4
218
21.
PROKOP Stefan
STOCHOV SOKOL
6
3
-
0
-
3
12
:
11
6
198
22.
FRANKL Jaroslav Jun.
BRNO DRAGONS
6
2
-
0
-
4
14
:
17
4
197
23.
PRUDIK Michal
BRNO DRAGONS
6
2
-
0
-
4
17
:
18
4
196
24.
PREDESLY Michal
UHERCICE
6
1
-
0
-
5
18
:
22
2
195
25.
SKORPIK Miroslav
BRNO DRAGONS
5
3
-
0
-
2
14
:
14
6
194
26.
BOHACEK Vit
BRNO DRAGONS
5
2
-
0
-
3
14
:
15
4
193
27.
MUZIK Jan
STOCHOV SOKOL
5
2
-
0
-
3
20
:
21
4
192
28.
HORAK Karel Jun.
BRNO DOPR.ST.
5
1
-
0
-
4
23
:
25
2
191
29.
TIHELKA Robert
UHERCICE
5
2
-
0
-
3
19
:
19
4
190
30.
FOLTYN Jaromir Jun.
PRAGUE NHL
5
1
-
0
-
4
16
:
30
2
189
31.
TIHELKA Michal
UHERCICE
5
1
-
0
-
4
13
:
17
2
179
32.
FURCH Marek
UHERCICE
5
0
-
0
-
5
8
:
20
0
178
Y
kategorie: ŽENY
1.
BOHDALKOVA Alena
FRYDEK-MISTEK
7
4
-
2
-
1
17
:
13
10
298
2.
VELEBOVA Nikola
BRNO DOPR.ST.
7
3
-
4
-
0
25
:
11
10
278
3.
GRABINSKA Veronika
FRYDEK-MISTEK
7
4
-
1
-
2
17
:
9
9
268
4.
ZAJICKOVA Petra
ZDAR A.POCTOVA
7
4
-
0
-
3
15
:
17
8
263
5.
FOLTYNOVA Milada
STOCHOV SOKOL
7
2
-
3
-
2
12
:
11
7
262
6.
IGNACOVA Anna
SPRTMEJKRI
7
2
-
1
-
4
12
:
18
5
261
7.
TRUHLAROVA Veronika
BRNO DOPR.ST.
7
1
-
2
-
4
9
:
16
4
260
8.
RACKOVA Karolina
PRAGUE NHL
7
1
-
1
-
5
6
:
18
3
259
l
kategorie: JUNIOŘI
1.
KOLODEJ Pavel
SPRTMEJKRI
7
4
-
2
-
1
19
:
13
10
298
2.
SEVCIK Radek
FRYDEK-MISTEK
7
4
-
1
-
2
15
:
8
9
278
3.
VRANA Martin
BRNO THE OREL
7
4
-
1
-
2
17
:
13
9
268
4.
FLEISMAN Tomas
MOST AB STAIN
7
3
-
3
-
1
30
:
18
9
263
5.
LUDVIK Vojtech
ZDAR CALIFORN.
7
3
-
2
-
2
21
:
15
8
262
6.
CHYTIL Jakub
BRNO THE OREL
7
3
-
1
-
3
12
:
17
7
261
7.
BEDNAR Zdenek
MEZIBORI ZS
7
1
-
2
-
4
24
:
24
4
260
8.
CAHAK Michal
DOBRA VODA WIP
7
0
-
0
-
7
7
:
37
0
259
l
kategorie: STARŠÍ ŽÁCI
1.
JUCHELKA Patrik
BRNO DOPR.ST.
7
6
-
1
-
0
42
:
12
13
298
2.
ANDRLE Kamil
ZABREH KSH
7
5
-
1
-
1
31
:
9
11
278
3.
MARTINCIC Michal
ZDAR CALIFORN.
7
5
-
0
-
2
36
:
20
10
268
4.
JEZEK Jiri
MOST AB STAIN
7
4
-
0
-
3
36
:
17
8
263
5.
PROCHAZKA Lukas
BRNO KOSINOVA
7
3
-
0
-
4
20
:
27
6
262
6.
ZHRIVAL Jaromir
BRNO DOPR.ST.
7
3
-
0
-
4
28
:
18
6
261
7.
BLAZIK Adam
BRNO KOSINOVA
7
0
-
1
-
6
13
:
55
1
260
8.
NECHVATAL Jakub
BRNO KOSINOVA
7
0
-
1
-
6
10
:
58
1
259
l
kategorie: MLADŠÍ ŽÁCI
1.
PELIKAN David
ZABREH KSH
5
3
-
2
-
0
9
:
4
8
298
2.
TOMAN Ondrej
ZDAR TIGERS
5
4
-
0
-
1
20
:
11
8
278
3.
TALDIK Ondrej
BLACK SHARKS
5
2
-
1
-
2
16
:
18
5
268
4.
EHRENBERGER Patrik
ZABREH KSH
5
2
-
0
-
3
14
:
15
4
263
5.
HLAVKA Vojtech
MOST AB STAIN
5
2
-
0
-
3
19
:
15
4
262
6.
KRIZ Karel
BRNO DOPR.ST.
5
0
-
1
-
4
10
:
25
1
261